MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Dual LC-connector (S+31DLC10D)

Под заказ
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Dual LC-connector
Все характеристики
Описание
Конфигурации

Основные характеристики:

Вес в упаковке

0.02

Количество, шт:
Цена, с учетом НДС:
8 653 ₽
Цена, с учетом НДС:
8 653 ₽
Нужна помощь с выбором сервера? Звоните!
+7 495 150-50-71